Welcome to Tekdirect.

Call us now: 01377 271167
Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Free Delivery over £99
Best Price Guarantee
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 10 of 745 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

  1. Intellinet 472814 fiber optic cable 20 m LSZH OM2 LC SC Orange

    LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £10.12 Incl. VAT: £12.14
    Stock Level: 5
  2. Intellinet 473729 fiber optic cable 5 m LSZH OS2 LC SC Yellow

    LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Yellow
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £5.41 Incl. VAT: £6.49
    Stock Level: 10
  3. Excl. VAT: £4.28 Incl. VAT: £5.14
    Stock Level: 10
  4. Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M

    10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £10.86 Incl. VAT: £13.03
    Stock Level: 64
  5. Excl. VAT: £4.28 Incl. VAT: £5.14
    Stock Level: 10
  6. Excl. VAT: £5.03 Incl. VAT: £6.04
    Stock Level: 2
  7. Intellinet 751070 fiber optic cable 20 m LSZH OM3 SC Aqua

    SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £12.90 Incl. VAT: £15.48
    Stock Level: 5
  8. CONNEkT Gear 34-0005LCST/G fiber optic cable 0.5 m LC ST Grey

    0.5m, 62.5/125, Duplex Patch Cable, LC to ST, Grey
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £4.79 Incl. VAT: £5.75
    Stock Level: 5
  9. Excl. VAT: £350.69 Incl. VAT: £420.83
    Stock Level: 3
  10. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £11.92 Incl. VAT: £14.30
    Stock Level: 90

Items 1 to 10 of 745 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid