Welcome to Tekdirect.

Call us now: 01377 271167
Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Free Delivery over £99
Best Price Guarantee
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 10 of 474 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

  1. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1m, LSZH, Yellow

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1m, LSZH, Yellow
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £4.49 Incl. VAT: £5.39
    Stock Level: 8
  2. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

    1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £7.45 Incl. VAT: £8.94
    Stock Level: 92
  3. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2m, LSZH, Aqua

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2m, LSZH, Aqua
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £4.43 Incl. VAT: £5.32
    Stock Level: 12
  4. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £6.71 Incl. VAT: £8.05
    Stock Level: 52
  5. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10m, LSZH, Yellow

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode, LC/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10m, LSZH, Yellow
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £6.28 Incl. VAT: £7.54
    Stock Level: 10
  6. StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)

    StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £121.03 Incl. VAT: £145.24
    Stock Level: 1
  7. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 2m, LSZH, Orange
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £4.72 Incl. VAT: £5.66
    Stock Level: 5
  8. StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 7 m (23 ft)

    StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 7 m (23 ft) - 40 GbE
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £510.06 Incl. VAT: £612.07
    Stock Level: 3
  9. Intellinet Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3m, LSZH, Violet

    Fibre Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode, LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3m, LSZH, Violet
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £6.13 Incl. VAT: £7.36
    Stock Level: 10
  10. Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 2M

    10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 2M
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £11.42 Incl. VAT: £13.70
    Stock Level: 20

Items 1 to 10 of 474 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid