Welcome to Tekdirect.

Call us now: 01377 271167
Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Free Delivery over £99
Best Price Guarantee
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

fiber optic cables

fiber optic cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Items 1 to 10 of 956 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

  1. Excl. VAT: £5.14 Incl. VAT: £6.17
    Stock Level: 24
  2. Hypertec 391784-HY fibre optic cable 30 m LSZH OM3 SC Aqua

    SC - SC, OM3, LSZH, 50 / 125 µm, Aqua, 30 m
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £15.11 Incl. VAT: £18.13
    Stock Level: 2
  3. Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M

    Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £19.12 Incl. VAT: £22.94
    Stock Level: 2
  4. Excl. VAT: £5.59 Incl. VAT: £6.71
    Stock Level: 8
  5. AddOn Networks ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3LZ fibre optic cable 5 m OM3 Aqua

    5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £10.85 Incl. VAT: £13.02
    Stock Level: 2
  6. Hypertec 391820-HY fibre optic cable 1 m OM3 2x ST Aqua

    ProConnectLite® Fibre Duplex, OM3, LSZH, ST/ST, Aqua, 1m
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £3.31 Incl. VAT: £3.97
    Stock Level: 64
  7. Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M

    Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £12.36 Incl. VAT: £14.83
    Stock Level: 1
  8. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £8.30 Incl. VAT: £9.96
    Stock Level: 27
  9. StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC

    StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC (DACSFP10G2M)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £20.57 Incl. VAT: £24.68
    Stock Level: 15
  10. Excl. VAT: £3.71 Incl. VAT: £4.45
    Stock Level: 138

Items 1 to 10 of 956 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid