Welcome to Tekdirect.

Call us now: 01377 271167
Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Free Delivery over £99
Best Price Guarantee
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

wire connectors

wire connectors

Wires to connect two or more components.

Items 1 to 10 of 67 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

  1. Excl. VAT: £1.15 Incl. VAT: £1.38
    Stock Level: 10
  2. AV Link 763.454UK wire connector Speakon Black

    Neutrik® NL4MP 4-pole Speakon Square Chassis Socket
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £2.11 Incl. VAT: £2.53
    Stock Level: 10
  3. Intellinet RJ45 Modular Plugs Pro Line, Cat6A, UTP, 3-prong, for solid wire, 50 µ gold-plated contacts, 80 pack

    RJ45 Modular Plugs Pro Line, Cat6A, UTP, 3-prong, for solid wire, 50 µ gold-plated contacts, 80 pack
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £15.31 Incl. VAT: £18.37
    Stock Level: 7
  4. Tripp Lite RJ45 Modular Connector for Round Stranded UTP Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e, 100 Pack

    RJ45 Modular Connector for Round Stranded UTP Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e, 100 Pack
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £13.40 Incl. VAT: £16.08
    Stock Level: 6
  5. StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack

    StarTech.com Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire - 50 Pack
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £11.94 Incl. VAT: £14.33
    Stock Level: 39
  6. Intellinet RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat6A, STP, 3-prong, for solid wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 90 pack

    RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat6A, STP, 3-prong, for solid wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 90 pack
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £32.41 Incl. VAT: £38.89
    Stock Level: 10
  7. Tripp Lite Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter MMF / SMF (LC/LC)

    Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter MMF / SMF (LC/LC)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £10.51 Incl. VAT: £12.61
    Stock Level: 19
  8. Excl. VAT: £26.75 Incl. VAT: £32.10
    Stock Level: 1
  9. Intellinet RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat6A, STP, 2-prong, for stranded wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 90 pack

    RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat6A, STP, 2-prong, for stranded wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 90 pack
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £31.94 Incl. VAT: £38.33
    Stock Level: 9
  10. Intellinet Keystone Coupler, Cat5e, FTP, for 19" panels

    Keystone Coupler, Cat5e, FTP, for 48.26 cm (19") panels
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £1.56 Incl. VAT: £1.87
    Stock Level: 118

Items 1 to 10 of 67 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid