Welcome to Tekdirect.

Call us now: 01377 271167
Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Free Delivery over £99
Best Price Guarantee
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

network transceiver modules

network transceiver modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Items 1 to 10 of 559 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

  1. StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EW3P0000559-ST)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £22.39 Incl. VAT: £26.87
    Stock Level: 30
  2. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fiber, LC Duplex connector, 100m reach with OM3 fiber
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £566.37 Incl. VAT: £679.64
    Stock Level: 107
  3. StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM

    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP Module - 10GBase-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPP10GELRMS)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £239.01 Incl. VAT: £286.81
    Stock Level: 20
  4. Amer GLC-LH-SMD-AMR network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £30.24 Incl. VAT: £36.29
    Stock Level: 10
  5. Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000EX, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £314.32 Incl. VAT: £377.18
    Stock Level: 2
  6. Intellinet 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30m, up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling

    10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30m, up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £241.73 Incl. VAT: £290.08
    Stock Level: 2
  7. Excl. VAT: £112.56 Incl. VAT: £135.07
    Stock Level: 8
  8. StarTech.com HP JD094A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

    StarTech.com HP JD094A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver (JD094A-ST)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £69.04 Incl. VAT: £82.85
    Stock Level: 10
  9. Excl. VAT: £27.40 Incl. VAT: £32.88
    Stock Level: 13
  10. Excl. VAT: £48.41 Incl. VAT: £58.09
    Stock Level: 5

Items 1 to 10 of 559 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid