!function(f,b,e,v,n,t,s) {if(f.fbq)return;n=f.fbq=function(){n.callMethod? n.callMethod.apply(n,arguments):n.queue.push(arguments)}; if(!f._fbq)f._fbq=n;n.push=n;n.loaded=!0;n.version='2.0'; n.queue=[];t=b.createElement(e);t.async=!0; t.src=v;s=b.getElementsByTagName(e)[0]; s.parentNode.insertBefore(t,s)}(window, document,'script', 'https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js'); fbq('init', '462468421206579'); fbq('track', 'PageView');

Welcome to Tekdirect.

Call us now: 01377 271167
Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Free Delivery over £99
Best Price Guarantee
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

network transceiver modules

network transceiver modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Items 1 to 10 of 1521 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

  1. Extreme networks 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, 850nm, MPO Connector, transmission length of up to 100m on OM3 or 150m on OM4 MMF
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £1,151.20 Incl. VAT: £1,381.44
    Stock Level: 2
  2. Netgear AFM735 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

    AFM735, IEEE 802.3-2002, SFP, 62.5/125μm
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £196.01 Incl. VAT: £235.21
    Stock Level: 1
  3. StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

    StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £122.04 Incl. VAT: £146.45
    Stock Level: 6
  4. Excl. VAT: £187.57 Incl. VAT: £225.08
    Stock Level: 30
  5. Excl. VAT: £153.82 Incl. VAT: £184.58
    Stock Level: 12
  6. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP1GBX40DES)

    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 40km (SFP1GBX40DES)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £86.93 Incl. VAT: £104.32
    Stock Level: 25
  7. Excl. VAT: £120.49 Incl. VAT: £144.59
    Stock Level: 2
  8. Excl. VAT: £148.25 Incl. VAT: £177.90
    Stock Level: 22
  9. StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-T Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T - SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - RJ-45 30m

    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-T Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T - SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - RJ-45 30m - (PLUS-T-ST)
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £196.38 Incl. VAT: £235.66
    Stock Level: 3
  10. Plusoptic SFP-T-CIS network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

    Cisco compatible, Copper SFP, 1000Mbps, 100M, RJ-45, Copper
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £111.18 Incl. VAT: £133.42
    Stock Level: 38

Items 1 to 10 of 1521 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid