Welcome to Tekdirect.

Call us now: 01377 271167
Monday to Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Free Delivery over £99
Best Price Guarantee
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

network transceiver modules

network transceiver modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Items 1 to 10 of 487 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

  1. Excl. VAT: £1,446.67 Incl. VAT: £1,736.00
    Stock Level: 8
  2. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 PACK

    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - GLCLHSM10PST - 10 Pack
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £403.84 Incl. VAT: £484.61
    Stock Level: 10
  3. Plusoptic SFP-T-PLU network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

    PlusOptic, Copper SFP, 1000Mbps, 100M, RJ-45, Copper
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £36.89 Incl. VAT: £44.27
    Stock Level: 4
  4. StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-LR4

    StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver - QSFP40GLR4S
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £1,067.82 Incl. VAT: £1,281.38
    Stock Level: 2
  5. DELL SFP+ 10GBASE-LR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £389.20 Incl. VAT: £467.04
    Stock Level: 8
  6. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GLRSST
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £334.04 Incl. VAT: £400.85
    Stock Level: 4
  7. StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR

    StarTech.com 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 80 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £1,166.75 Incl. VAT: £1,400.10
    Stock Level: 1
  8. Intellinet 507462 network transceiver module Fiber optic 11100 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m
    Learn More
    Excl. VAT: £36.60 Incl. VAT: £43.92
    Stock Level: 2
  9. Excl. VAT: £382.49 Incl. VAT: £458.99
    Stock Level: 30
  10. Excl. VAT: £3,651.39 Incl. VAT: £4,381.67
    Stock Level: 1

Items 1 to 10 of 487 total

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid